Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golfview I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road 304, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11150226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Boca Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location location!!Best downtown Boca location for this 2 bedroom 2 bath renovated unit in Boca Golfview with a view of the Boca Raton golf course. Walk to dozens of restaurants and shops, Mizner Park
Details for 6150 Gulfport Boulevard S 304, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1140
  9. Acreage: 3.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6387072
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Ii Condo
  5. Building: Golfview Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with new roof (2024) located in one of South Pasadenas most desirable resort style communities with pond and golf course views. Offere
Details for 6150 Gulfport Blvd  404, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1140
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8414637
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Ii Condo
  5. Building: Golfview Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a versatile study in one of South Pasadena's most sought after resort style communities. This rare corner unit is one of only eight in
Details for 6100 Gulfport Boulevard S 414, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 914
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500262
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Golfview I Condo
  5. Building: Golfview I Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located across the street from Stetson Law School. This condo features two generously sized bedrooms, one full bathroom, and an additional half bath, making it ideal for comfortable living. Convenient
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $216,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit located on the second floor of an investor friendly community. The current tenant has resided here for three years, pays $2,100 per month, and maintains an i
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated from top to bottom! Stunning 2BR/1BA 3rd floor corner unit in an investor friendly communityrent immediately! This move in ready unit features a brand new A/C, sleek modern kitchen wit
Details for 1820 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015431
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1950 Congresss Avenue J211, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
:Investor dream unit already rented $1,850 until 6/14/2026 You can rent right away after the sale. Freshly painted 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo located just north of Palm Beach Lakes Blvd and Palm Beach out
Details for 2050 Congress Avenue 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1030
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in Presidential Golfview, centrally located in West Palm Beach. This light and inviting residence has been completely repainted and features a brand new k