Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Golfview%I%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,158.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $774,500
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164004
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Golfview Club Of Gulf Stream C
- Building: Golfview Club Of Gulf Stream Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11150226
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 3.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6387072
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Golfview Ii Condo
- Building: Golfview Ii Condo
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $272,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $287,500
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8414637
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Golfview Ii Condo
- Building: Golfview Ii Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500262
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Golfview I Condo
- Building: Golfview I Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $216,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024885
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023196
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015431
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $182,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice