Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1713 Azalea Court A, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8467740
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Four A
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turn key, fully updated triplex offering 3,468 square feet (actual). The property features three identical townhome style units, each with 2 bedrooms an
Details for 1713 Azalea Court A, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Townhome
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3588
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8468001
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Four A
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1811 Forest Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2166
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491038
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Three
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE OFFERING $5000 CREDIT TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS AND ARE VERY MOTIVATED!!! Come enjoy your next recently updated pool home located in Oldsmar with an open living room and dining room th
Details for 604 Limetree Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1686
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6401483
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palms
  5. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you love the beauty of Floridas outdoors, this home is a must see. Just a short walk to Harbor Palms Nature Park, you will enjoy scenic biking and walking trails, fishing, manatee sightings, and pl
Details for 1811 Driftwood Circle S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8488580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Two
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Oldsmar! Offering 1,248 sq ft of well designed living space, this move in ready property features a functional layout, abunda
Details for 1712 Azalea Court A, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 318
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1737
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8401279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Four A
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1712 Azalea Court A in the heart of Oldsmar a hidden gem just minutes from world class beaches, top rated golf courses, and some of the best attractions Tampa Bay has! This beautifully mai
Details for 1810 Driftwood Circle S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2571
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8490101
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palms
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great solid home in a well established family neighborhood. This 2 Bedroom 2 Bath, 2 car garage home easily converted Bonus room bedroom for a growing family or office. The large living room features
Details for 709 Lemonwood Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1859
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8475735
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Five
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,667 square feet of comfortable living space on a spacious 60x100 lot, located on a quiet street in desirable Oldsmar. This home fea
Details for 1712 Azalea Court B, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 318
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1635
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8401434
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Four A
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1712 Azalea Court B in the heart of Oldsmar a hidden gem just minutes from world class beaches, top rated golf courses, and some of the best attractions Tampa Bay has! This beautifully mai
Details for 1705 Ironwood Court E, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1704
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8486052
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Six
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom homeperfect for first time buyers or those looking to downsize without sacrificing comfort. The stunning kitchen, remodeled last year, featu