Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8504049
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Palm Harbor Ridge Add
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5111950
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Ridge
- Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 300
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1621
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8407351
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Ridge Of Palm Harbor
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7519662
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Ridge Harbor 5th Add
- Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $294,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2052
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4674251
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Ridge Harbor Add 3
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: STARLINK REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $18,000.00
- Days On Market: 32
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7524459
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Ridge Harbor 1st Add
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: AVENUE SUNSHINE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $15,000.00
- Days On Market: 379
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7509166
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Ridge Harbor
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8442967
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Ridge Of Palm Harbor
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1