Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2005 39th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4688116
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Heritage West
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a residence that has been thoughtfully cared for and is ready for its next chapter. Offered for sale for the very first time, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tells a story of comfort, func
Details for 2105 39th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2351
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4675407
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Heritage West
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this refreshed 3 bd/2b/2 car with 1580 square feet of modern comfort. New roof, impact windows, fresh paint inside and out, and a private poo
Details for 4190 66th Street Circle W 4190, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $223,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1252
  9. Acreage: 8.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8438020
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Building: Heritage Village West
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
COASTAL 55+ CONDO Living Just Minutes from the Beach Move In Ready! BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT + LOWER HOA! Looking for the perfect Florida getaway or retirement retreat just 7 minutes from the stunning
Details for 4229 66th Street Circle W 4229, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1199
  7. Acreage: 9.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4691125
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Building: Heritage Village West
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, low maintenance living just minutes from the world renowned beaches of Anna Maria Island. Located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Heritage Village, this impeccably main
Details for 4152 66th Street Circle W 4152, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1044
  9. Acreage: 8.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4674408
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Building: Heritage Village West
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Heritage VillageBradentons highly desired 55+ villa community just minutes from Anna Maria Island! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 4139 66th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 08/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1252
  9. Acreage: 7.90 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4656969
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your sunny retreat in Heritage Village West, a 55+ community designed for comfort, convenience, and connection. This spacious furnished villa offers a blend of practicality and style, with
Details for 4209 66th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 8.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4662593
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting ground level villa in a desirable 55+ community, offering both comfort and convenience. The open great room design features tile flooring throughout with soft carpet in both b