Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Home Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9335 53rd Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Homes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the city of Sunrise, within a quiet and well maintained community. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort and tranquility. Feat
Details for 4147 Augustine Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2439
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8433902
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO CDD OR HOA!!! This home has had a MAJOR OVERHAUL!!! Purchasing this home should give you great peace of mind. New ROOF and New AC, both with full, transferable warranty, NEW vinyl fence, NEW luxur
Details for 409 Audubon Avenue 9, TAMPA, FL 33609
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1132
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6403280
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
  5. Building: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated condo in Hyde Park Village, offering an exceptional blend of modern comfort and vibrant city living. This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is perfect for those seeking a stylish
Details for 4304 Midland Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2269
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8502989
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom residence offers the ideal blend of vintage Florida character and high quality contemporary improvementsall in a prime Sarasota location. Metal roof (2011), new
Details for 2739 17th Street, Homestead, FL 33035
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009441
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33035
  4. Subdivision: Homestead Park Of Commerce
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Rebonus Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 2021 townhouse in Riviera at Keys Gate featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a desirable first floor bedroom with full bath ideal for guests or home office. Open concept layout w
Details for 12945 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1953
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012470
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Meritage Homes At Central Park
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home ready April 2026! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath open concept home offers 1,661 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring a central kitchen island, oversized
Details for 8853 44th Avenue N 118, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 45
  3. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491523
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Sea Horse Mobile Home Park Con
  5. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Waterfront Escape Dock, Lift & Gulf Access! Geotechnical test completed for a future elevated home project. Cleared and ready for new construction, this direct waterfront lot in t
Details for 13560 7th Place, Davie, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1215
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26020329
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Carlan Mobile Home Park
  5. Elementary School: Flamingo (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Realty Professionals US LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
All ages... No hoa... You own the land... 2018 double wide mobile home 28x44. New appliances and a/c.... Rubber r400 roof..... Never leak and stay put in the hurricaine..... All inspections must be do
Details for Address Not Provided
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8418860
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: RYDER REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautiful 3/2 with carport, screened lanai and an oversized storage bldg for all the extras. As you enter the well appointed living area you will appreciate the appealing furnishi
Details for 102 Ash Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1868
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401336
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: River Park Mobile Home Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you LOVE to FISH and BOAT, Kayak or Paddleboard, this community is perfect for you! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle in this 2020 built Home!! NO LOT RENT, you OWN the Land. As you pull up, you