Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hunt Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11167808
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $529.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021533
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020444
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,920,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010383
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $1,259,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,298,080
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4702
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM703400
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34474
- Subdivision: Hunt Clubfox Point
- Elementary School: Saddlewood
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3608
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3814
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM714545
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34474
- Subdivision: Hunt Clubfox Point
- Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6642
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC538378
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34474
- Subdivision: The Hunt Club At Fox Point
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,100.00
- Price sqft: $219.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 811
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: W7862215
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Hunt Club Un 2
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice