Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian River
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3664
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,310,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,365,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3820
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon,Riparian Rights,River Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6310432
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Indian River Landings
- Provided by: KENNEDY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,039,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2357
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26001948
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Indian River Waterfront
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: PenderWhite Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26004819
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Beautiful Indian River
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4112
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11157226
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Indian River Estates
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11138325
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Venture Out At Indian River In
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4747
- Acreage: 6.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6334345
- County: BREVARD
- City: MIMS
- Zipcode: 32754
- Subdivision: Indian River Park Replat Sec 1
- Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26005129
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Venture Out At Indian River In
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $599.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11137346
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Venture Out At Indian River In
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $699,000.00
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 452
- Acreage: 14.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6280550
- County: BREVARD
- City: MIMS
- Zipcode: 32754
- Subdivision: Indian River Park Sec 18
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice