Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island House Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2025 Oleander Boulevard 105, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1092
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26002045
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condo Ph 02
  5. Building: Island House Condo Ph 02
  6. Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great condo near shooping i95 & turnpike, beaches less than 15 minuites away. Gated community view of pond, very private area. This is a fannie nae home path property.
Details for 354 Chilean Avenue 4d, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26026811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condo
  5. Building: Island House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Island House, where chic sophistication meets ultimate convenience in this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. Nestled in a boutique, pet friendly white glove building with a
Details for 350 Beach Road 205, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26018769
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Island House Northeast Condo A
  5. Building: Island House Northeast Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape & enjoy the seaside lifestyle in this magnificent Jupiter Island direct oceanfront condominium which is nestled between the Atlantic Ocean & Intracoastal. Only 22 miles from the PBI airport. Su
Details for 350 Beach Road 305, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26017061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Island House Northeast Condo A
  5. Building: Island House Northeast Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile  305, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020771
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing Opportunity For A Seasonal Rental W Private Beach Just Across The Street Available Jan 1, 2027! Totally Remodeled With No Expense Spared, Gorgeous Neutral "Wood Look" Tile Throughout, Renova
Details for 325 Beach Road 301, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26009313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Island House Southwest Condo
  5. Building: Island House Southwest Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare annual rental fully furnished on Jupiter Island. Beach and intracoastal access wlak ot irde your bike to beaches, parks and so much more.
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  904, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020747
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Island House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at 1160 Hillsboro Mile #904 on the prestigious Hillsboro Beach "Millionaire's Mile." Now offered for lease, this 9th floor oversized 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence fea
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 703, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 284
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10518236
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condo Ph Ii
  5. Building: Island House Condo Ph Ii
  6. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group of Flo
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1st month rent, sec deposit, and third deposit negotiable, $150 to HOA for a background check, $50 to pull credit. Open to rent for short term for the season with utilities included and a 1 month depo
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 10-203, FORT PIERCE, FL 34950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6405149
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: FORT PIERCE
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condo Ph Iii Bldg
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious and serene rental opportunity, perfectly situated in a tranquil and peaceful community just moments from the heart of Fort Pierce. This property offers the generous living space
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 11207, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 713
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160243
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condominium Phase
  5. Building: Island House Condominium Phase Iii (bldg Xi)
  6. Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
1/1 condo located in a desirable location, close to schools, shopping, I95, hospitals, and local beaches. The condo features laundry inside the unit and a balcony overlooking the water. The gated comm