Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Island View
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $280.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2138
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26025544
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Island View
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $552.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8505531
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island View Condo
- Building: Island View Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $318,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8482103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island View Condo
- Building: Island View Condo
- Provided by: EMPIRE REALTY OF PINELLAS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8501658
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Island View South Condo
- Building: Island View South Condo
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $262,500.00
- Price sqft: $205.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496271
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Island View South Condo
- Building: Island View South Condo
- Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 771
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8422357
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Sea View At Honeymoon Island
- Building: Sea View At Honeymoon Island
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500180
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Island View South Condo
- Building: Island View South Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8481801
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Island View South Condo
- Building: Island View South Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $137,500.00
- Price sqft: $99.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8486351
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Island View South Condo
- Building: Island View South Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 793
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8492329
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island View Condo
- Building: Island View Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
- 1