Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like J mar Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1204, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3639
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4660919
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare penthouse offering at Mark Sarasota. 111 S Pineapple Ave. #1204 is a one of a kind 12th floor residence and the largest home in the building, offering 2,845 square feet under air and over 3,600 s
Details for 3805 Gulf Boulevard 504, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $670.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4316
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8385585
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bella Marguerite Condo
  5. Building: Bella Marguerite Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
UNPARALLED DESIGN, UNCOMPROMISING QUALITY, AND IT COMES FULLY FURNISHED! How do you define beauty? For this astonishing penthouse, it is created through years of meticulous planning and painstaking, l
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1208, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,089.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2291
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4692746
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated urban living in this spectacular penthouse residence at The Mark in the heart of downtown Sarasota, showcasing sweeping views of the city skyline, Sarasota Bay, and the Gulf of Mex
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 714, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $962.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2285
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4691380
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Design forward luxury at The Mark, where elevated living meets refined coastal elegance. This impeccably maintained End unit residence features three bedroom, three and a half bath with a private offi
Details for 250 Ocean 4e Boulevard 4-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,214.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1728
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11049524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Condo
  5. Building: Marbella Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on market & newly priced to sell!!! Spectacular direct ocean views & gorgeous lake boca / city sunsets from this remodeled marbella residence. 2br, 2ba, open floorplan w 2 private balconies. Floo
Details for 200 121st Avenue 304, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $748.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2659
  10. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481683
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Marquesa Condo
  5. Building: Marquesa Condo
  6. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Paradise on Treasure Island is calling with this large corner unit condo, complete with an oversized balcony to maximize your sunset viewing. As a bonus the Condo sits back a block off of busy Gulf Bl
Details for 16332 Gulf Boulevard 1c, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,008.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1835
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6348522
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Light Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Light Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled and fully furnished four bedroom, three bathroom luxury beachfront condo in the boutique community of Mari
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 806, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $851.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2107
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4687850
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined downtown living at Sarasotas premier address, The Mark. This 8th floor end unit offers 2 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 bathrooms, and abundant natural light with a desirable south facing
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 701, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable and rarely available direct oceanfront residence in martinique ii singer island. This beautifully maintained home features a custom designed kitchen, elegant marble floors, and pristi
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1013, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1711
  8. Acreage: 1.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4690816
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condominium
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 1013 at The Mark Sarasota offers a rare combination of comfort, convenience, and newer construction in the heart of downtown. Built in 2019, this residence provides modern peace of mind with