Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $25.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 17786
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5107284
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Stratford At Kings Ridge
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2818
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5112125
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Kings Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2949
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5100062
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Kings Ridge
- Provided by: REALTY PROFESSIONALS OF FL,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2899
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6388862
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Kings Ridge
- Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5108600
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Kings Ridge
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5108238
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Kings Ridge
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2326
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6392670
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Brighton At Kings Ridge Ph 03
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5110559
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Kings Ridge
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111723
- County: LAKE
- City: Clermont
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Kings Ridge
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111723
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Kings Ridge
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice