Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kingston
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3851 Atlantic Avenue 701, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3346
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1216410
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Tower, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Kingston Tower, A Condo, The
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Penthouse with Panoramic Views in Boutique Kingston Tower. Experience coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront penthouse offering miles of unobstructed views of both the Atlantic Ocean an
Details for 3851 Atlantic Avenue 701, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3346
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: V4944000
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Tower Condo
  5. Building: Kingston Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5500 Ocean Shore Boulevard 4, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221969
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Shores Condo
  5. Building: Kingston Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: Ream Development LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular panoramic ocean views from the newly constructed 2nd. Floor exterior deck with florida room. The room is constructed with miami dade hurricane coded slider windows with tilt in scree
Details for 615 Weber Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1900
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6403427
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Gardner Webber Kingston
  5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated, modern finishes, and a private, tree lined setting just minutes from the coast. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 1,676
Details for 633 Byron Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2386
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1225478
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: Rhynes Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare and versatile opportunity in Daytona Beach! This unique property offers the perfect blend of comfortable living and income potential. The main residence features a spacious 3 bedr
Details for 633 Byron Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2386
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: V4948634
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: RHYNES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare and versatile opportunity in Daytona Beach! This unique property offers the perfect blend of comfortable living and income potential. The main residence features a spacious 3 bedroom
Details for Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946713
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park Kingston
  5. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to acquire 0.30 acres of cleared, unimproved commercial land with approximately 145 feet of direct frontage on US 1 (Ridgewood Avenue)one of Daytona Beach's most heavily tra
Details for 723 Madison Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $236,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1225795
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: Sun Pro Realty and Management LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home just 5 minutes from the beach! Step inside to find beautiful hardwood flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the living and dining areas, adding
Details for 280 Kingston Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $139,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 427
  5. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210565
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Park
  5. High School: Mainland
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Zone!! Three lots on Kingston Ave zoned residential/professional. Owner will consider participating in financing with an acceptable down payment. High and dry! Great location for multi f
Details for 601 Vera Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1529
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: V4948047
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Perry Lt 04 Blk 17 Kingston
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in daytona beach, offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades and everyday comfort. Step inside to discover new vinyl flooring throughout, creating a fresh,