Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Deer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 448 Marina Louis Point 13, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,423,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6487
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406356
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Wilson
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Escape the ordinay in a gated exclusive enclave of just 31 homes located in Sanford. The Richmond floor plan with designer enhancements features a beautif
Details for 424 Marina Louis Point 7, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,312,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,319,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5575
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393119
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Bentley
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford by. The Montpelier floor with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elev
Details for 423 Marina Louis Point 26, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,227,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4514
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393108
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Bentley
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford. The Denver floor with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elevation
Details for 1154 Deer Lake Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $552,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3003
  7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6404943
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Deer Lake Run
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, private, and loaded with upgradesthis beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable Deer Lake community offers the perfect blend of
Details for 742 Deer Creek Shore Drive 742, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10552311
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: The Lakes Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 53 Westridge Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3124
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC314709
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Refined Florida living awaits in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, perfectly positioned near premier golf courses and Palm Coast conveniences. Set on a private lot with no HOA,
Details for 12641 Drakefield Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2293
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7885451
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Lakes
  5. Provided by: EQUITY PARTNERS REAL EST LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the desirable Deerfield Lakes community. Built in 2014 and offering 2,267 sq ft of living space, this home features a spacious op
Details for 5 Westover Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2843
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC315407
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market due to unfortunate buyer circumstances. Discover the ultimate in modern Florida living with this better than new 2024 built home by Seagate Homesthe exquisite Willow model. Nestled on a
Details for 58 Westchester Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2010
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC318146
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: APPROVED PATRIOT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! PRICED REDUCED! YOU DON'T WANT TO MISS OUT ON THIS DEAL! Stunningly Updated Home with Over $157,000 in Improvements + New 2026 Kitchen Countertops! Welcome to this beautifully enhan
Details for 55 Westgrill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3125
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC315966
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 55 WestGrill Drive, a beautifully renovated concrete block home with a tile roof, set high and dry on a quiet street in Palm Coasts sought after W section. From the moment you pull into the