Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 202 7th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 273
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10520000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Heights Un 1
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This brand new, meticulously designed residence built by Azure Development blends sophisticated design, custom details, and superior craftsmanship in the heart of Delray Beachs coveted Lake Ida neighb
Details for 10 Coconut Road, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4678
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158483
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Heights
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Built by Marc Julien and completed in 2021, this modern residence has been impeccably maintained by the original owner and offers clean architecture, high ceilings, and abundant natural light througho
Details for 1455 Catherine St, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5144
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6396233
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Lake Davis Heights
  5. Provided by: LIPPI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1455/1459 Catherine St a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained duplex in one of Downtown Orlandos most desirable pockets. Perfectly positioned on a quiet, low traffic street, th
Details for 1455 Catherine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  4. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6401164
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Lake Davis Heights
  5. Provided by: LIPPI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this incredible investment opportunity in one of Orlandos most desirable locations. Nestled on a quiet street in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this well maintained duplex offers the perfect
Details for 9032 Birmingham Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258708
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
''a little bit country'' meets peaceful paradise at 9032 birmingham ave. In weeki wachee. Set on 3. 6 acres, this inviting property offers the kind of space, privacy, and room to breathe that is hard
Details for 1906 N A St Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160045
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Heights
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Public Remarks:Stunning 4 Bedroom Contemporary Home nestled in a prime location, & minutes away from I95. This elegant residence offers the perfect blend of casual elegance and comfortable living. Wit
Details for 15 Laurel Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2916
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404138
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Dream Lake Heights
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this like new construction home with NO HOA, offering space, flexibility, and an unbeatable location near Dream Lake and downtown. This beautifully completed property features 5 bedrooms an
Details for 606 Pine Street, Lake Worth, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11168436
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Duplex currently rented at $2100 per month. No active lease tenants are month to month. The property features a front porch on each side, plenty of parking outside, Each unit has a laundry hookup, lar
Details for 2436 Lakeview Heights, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3655
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390291
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Lake Standish Heights
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE PROPERTY GRP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in the heart of Apopka, Florida. This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers a warm, inviting feel with rich wood accen
Details for 1114 Cochran Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26011030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Osborne Heights
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1114 Cochran Rd. is a one of a kind property you don't want to miss. Built in 2012 and thoughtfully renovated in 2022, this residence offers soaring vaulted ceilings, solid CBS construction, and sits