Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2631 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,368.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $24,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9268
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11134645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Pershing Park Lake Add
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
On the West Palm Beach waterfront this 1937 Belford Shoumate iconic architectural legacy beautifully bridges its nautical moderne heritage with today's modern luxury. Thoughtfully and comprehensively
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 6.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
  5. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 210
  5. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437664
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,332.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8445915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9916
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502172
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
Details for 58 Main Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6355
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6370886
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler Park Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Old Town Windermere, this exceptional lakefront residence offers direct access to the Butler Chain of Lakes from the tranquil waters of Wauseon Bay, prized for its reduced boat
Details for 1065 5th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in sought after Lake Floresta, this home puts you right where you want to bejust minutes to downtown Boca, I 95, the beach, and everything in between. Sitting on a spacious corner lot, the yar
Details for 8015 98th Street, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as Unimproved Land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30,263 SF (0.69 AC) along NW 98 Street
Details for 7600 Hyannis Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,997,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6959
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10539909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes Pud 102 44
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent home is the Florida luxury retreat, masterfully renovated to blend sophisticated modern design w idyllic waterfront living nestled on a quiet cul de sac. Open concept layout maximizes brea
Details for 18120 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 507
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 6073
  10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8331369
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning lakefront retreat on LAKE KEYSTONE, set on nearly two acres of secluded, meticulously landscaped property. Offering over 4,600 sq