Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes Tr 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 101 Lake Hobbs Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 557
  3. Acreage: 7.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8316700
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
8 +/ acres of vacant land. Current zoning ASC 1, property is ready for development.
Details for 1112 17th Way 1112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 155
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10539341
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Treasure Village
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA FEES + Ultra Modern Updates. Largest home in an exclusive 3 unit community with 2,800+ sq ft under air. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath end unit includes a private garage and offers rare privacy with walk
Details for 6982 Rolling Gardens Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5392
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402424
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your final opportunity to own the exceptional Palmer plan backing to a beautiful park area in Trinity Lakes! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality in this exquisi
Details for 12312 Lake Blvd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3833
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8500091
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Trinity Lakes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't wait on this stunning lakefront home. This incredible home sits on a gorgeous lake with million dollar views from your resort like pool/backyard area. Newer (2017) home boasts a wide open layout
Details for 17002 Paula Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2298
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8505363
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Triple Lakes Sub
  5. High School: Steinbrenner
  6. Provided by: SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Renovated Waterfront Pool Home A Private Lutz SANCTUARY! Experience true Florida living in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront pool home, perfectly situated on a premium
Details for 17017 Paula Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 303
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2532
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8403457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Triple Lakes Sub
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: HRW APPRAISAL SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**$95,900** price reduction!!! Do not miss your lakefront dream home! Your beautifully renovated ski lakefront home with new quartz kitchen and quartz bathrooms featuring *new wood cabinets with soft
Details for 11319 Rockingham Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009212
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Tradition
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular lake front views from everywhere! Rare opportunity to own this solid built, poured concrete 3/2.5/2 pool home in the Lakes at Tradition! Flexible floor plan let's you enjoy the amazing wat
Details for 707 Forestgreen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6401125
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tract N22
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath, single level home located in desirable Waterford Lakes area. Peaceful and fenced backyard overlooks small pond with view of larger lake beyond. Master Sui
Details for 13284 Majestic Pine Court, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26024805
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Lakes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a private cul de sac in an all ages gated community, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home offers a spacious split floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light. Just minute
Details for 1883 Church Lake Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3830
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372955
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover exceptional comfort and convenience in our closest available Wilshire plan to neighborhood amenities! Boasting impressive 9'4" first floor ceilings, this thoughtfully desi