Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes Villas Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1102
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Villas Condo I A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single story 2/2 townhome in the heart of Jupiter. Close to beaches, A+ rated schools, and all major conveniences (walking distance from Jupiter Medical Center). Ideal for easy living in a pr
Details for 4407 Whitton Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8397147
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$15K PRICE REDUCTION!!!...Discover your perfect retreat in the sought after gated community of Millpond Lakes Villas! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus room and
Details for 39 Village Circle 5-501, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315658
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home Awaits: Turnkey Golf Home with Stunning Views. Welcome to a home that does the work for you. Youll love the intuitive flow: a main floor master suite for easy accessibility and an open
Details for 4429 Whitton Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1984
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7873682
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement. Enjoy the tranquil water view and wildlife from this well maintained home located in the gated community of millpond lakes. Luxury vinly plank flooring throughout 2024. New a/c 2024
Details for 1250 Military Trail 1616, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166056
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable gated Villas at Meadow Lakes, an investor and pet friendly community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Vacant, first floor CORNER unit offering extra natural light and privacy, and ca
Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 214, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6398427
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium on the 2nd floor in the desirable Villas at Lakeside communityan ideal blend of modern comfort and convenient Oviedo living. This move in ready residence showcases a remo
Details for 1919 Summer Club Drive 105, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $257,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1066
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6369757
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market! Beautiful, Completely Renovated Ground Level, 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium in Oviedo's Villas at Lakeside. All finishes and surfaces are new! The open Kitchen with breakfast bar
Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 202, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400027
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained second floor condo in the highly desirable Oviedo! Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious unit features tile flooring throughout and ceiling fans wit
Details for 1256 Military Trail 911, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1099
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11151266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ALL AGE, gated community. Beautiful, large corner unit with renovated kitchen and updated bathrooms. Ceramic tile throughout the whole unit, no carpet. Close to mayor highways and shopping mall. NO W
Details for 1939 Summer Club Apt Drive 315, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1223
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6395939
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  8. High School: Lake Howell High
  9. Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan, this condo located in the highly desirable Oviedo area of Seminole County. Boasting over 1,200 square feet of living space, this home o