Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lucerne Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10546802
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
- Building: Lucerne Park Condos
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1545
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012203
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
- Building: Lucerne Park Condos
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Glass Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condo Assoc #13
- Building: Lucerne Park Condo Assoc #13
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1669
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163338
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1558
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11138031
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26003000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1
- Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 674
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1268
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162289
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
- Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 Thru 15 And 23 Thru 28
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26022534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
- Building: Lucerne Park Condos
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11132300
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice