Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15925 Springhill Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3818
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26012956
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Of The Landings At
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Meadow Wood Half Acre + Retreat in Wellington's Top Rated Binks School District. Rare opportunity to own a true half acre+ property in Meadow Wood. This single family home features a resort
Details for 1295 Longlea Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5379
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11145518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Of The Landings At
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenant Occupied. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of beautiful Wellingtonhome to A rated schools and an incredible lifestyle! This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms plus a versatile den that
Details for 15575 Woodmar Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3433
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012915
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Of The Landings At
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gracefully situated on a quiet cul de sac within the exclusive community Meadow Wood, this updated 4BR/2.5BA pool home offers a refined blend of luxury, comfort, & location. Zoned for Wellington's top
Details for 26543 122nd Place, HOMESTEAD, FL 33032
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6401474
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HOMESTEAD
  3. Zipcode: 33032
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Manor Sec 10
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious home features an open layout with plenty of natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The backyard is your private oasis with a poolperfect for relaxing or hosting
Details for 26 Wood Ridge Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2404
  10. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM715792
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms
  5. Middle School: Osceola
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on 2.4 acres of gently rolling land within an established equestrian community, this inviting mini farm offers privacy, functionality, and quiet country living. Fully fenced and gated, the propert
Details for 1709 Bridgeview Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $617,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5499
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5136635
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge At Meadow Woods
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 4 Bedroom Pool Home .Prime Orlando Location.Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The property features two livin
Details for 42 Wood Ridge Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $572,890
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 2662
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM707148
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Pool Home situated on 2 acres in Meadow Wood Farms! This fully fenced corner lot offers a park like setting with mature trees and landscaping plus a 36' x 40' pole barn with 14' tall c
Details for 1605 Hidden Meadow Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3229
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8487073
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Woods Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Valrico
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in a well established Valrico community with a low HOA, this home sits on a quiet cul de sac and offers a long list of thoughtful updates both i
Details for 2108 Fawn Meadow Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $532,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8446645
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Woods Reserve
  5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained residence. Set on a desirable corner lot, this home welcomes you with lush landscaping and wonderful curb appeal. Step inside the invit
Details for 26 Count Fleet Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2492
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM723963
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1.5 acres, fresh 2025 updates, and room for horses, kids & petsthis one owner Meadow Wood Farms home stands out. Located in the highly sought after eque