Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Minneola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1517 Evening Summit Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6369775
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Minneola
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1517 Evening Summit Circle in Del Webb Minneolaa highly upgraded residence on a premium elevated homesite featuring panoramic sunrise views of Lake Apopka. While new construction often requ
Details for 1596 Evening Summit Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4236
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374196
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Minneola
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! **save over $100,000 off the cost to duplicate this home! ** stunning home with amazing views! This model perfect home has plenty of room for a pool! Everything has been upgraded!
Details for 2367 Juniper Berry Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $754,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4330
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111573
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the impressive Avalon with Bonusa spacious and highly upgraded 5 bedroom home offering exceptional living in the Hills of Minneola. This beauti
Listing Details for 2227 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $754,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4330
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109834
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2025 Axel Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5097480
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Minneola Hills
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 Bedroom Home in Villages at Minneola Hills Modern Living, Prime Location, Exceptional Value Welcome to this gorgeous, nearly new 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought
Details for 2100 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6534
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6359153
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Minneola Hills Pha
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home located in the sought after community of The Hills in Minneola. Built in 2024, this brand new residence delivers over 3,100 square feet
Listing Details for 1663 Cadence Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3810
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109846
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the impressive Avalon with Bonusa spacious and highly upgraded 4 bedroom home plus Bonus Room, offers exceptional living in Hills of Minneola.
Details for 2290 Raven Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3508
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6355894
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Hills Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY PARTNERS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Seller offering up to $15,000 toward buyer's closing costs and/or rate buy down. Discover the perfect blend of scenic beauty and conve
Details for 2072 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6375337
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offering 3,142 square feet of living space on an oversized corner lot. This property features an open floor plan with high ceilings,
Details for 1715 Cadence Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3642
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111574
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the stunning Biscayne floor plan, a beautifully designed two story home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths with a thoughtfully crafted lay