Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Miramar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 234 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,392.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003291
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Shores
  5. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction with an anticipated completion date of Summer 2026. This exceptional residence offers 5,028 total square feet under roof and 4,588 square feet under air, featuring 5 bedrooms and 6 ba
Details for 291 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $803.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5467
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26019884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Shores
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction in the heart of SoSo on a coveted Southend street, this residence defines luxury with just under 5,500 total sq ft of elevated finishes. The home features wide plank European wh
Details for 120 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4679
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Shores
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Cervera Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9960 Ocean Drive 1905, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $824,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2105
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021254
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Ii, The
  5. Building: Miramar Ii, The
  6. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sunrise to sunset views from the 19th floor of your 82' wraparound corner balcony. This spacious, tastefully updated condo offers over 1,700 sq ft under airthe largest floor plan in the building
Details for 9950 Ocean Drive 604, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $777,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1699
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163889
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Royale
  5. Building: Miramar Royale
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks with this rare oceanfront gem in the coveted 4 stack at Miramar Royale Condominium. This beautifully loved and meticulously maintained 6th floor center unit offers sweeping, unob
Details for 3705 Garden Lane, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2507
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023660
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Isles Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Annabel C. Perry Pk
  6. High School: Miramar
  7. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and move in ready single family home for sale in the heart of Miramar, FL. This property is composed of a 4 bedroom 2 bath layout with a den that serves well as a home office or can even be
Details for 7550 Grandview Boulevard, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2385
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26012760
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Miramar featuring a spacious split floor plan and open layout filled with natural light. The home showcases modern designer fin
Details for 8432 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3592
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4689902
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Links At Lakewood Ranc
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR VIEW AWAITS YOU in this LAKEWOOD RANCH TOWNHOME, experience refined, effortless living in the heart of Lakewood Ranch, perfectly positioned within a maintenance free enclave along The Link
Details for 9960 Ocean Drive 1802, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1728
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11140326
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Ii
  5. Building: Miramar Ii
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Ocean & Hutchinson Island Views, For As Far As You Can See! This 18th floor, 2 bed/2 bath, condo features tiled floors, solid hardwood cabinets, granite counter tops, in unit laundry, nicely
Details for 8142 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Townhome
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2993
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4685931
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Links At Lakewood Ranc
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SELLBIZ
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Miramar Links, a beautiful gated community in the heart of Lakewood Ranch. This newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience, wit