Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mobile Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1431 Sanderling Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 06/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 389
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2823
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7508842
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Mobile Estates 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2019 palm harbor home offers 1,581 sq ft under air (2,823 total sq ft) and blends comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and
Details for 1232 Seagull (lot 55) Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1316
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7522101
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Mobile Estates 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Holiday Estate home with Pool & Tiki Hut Bar, Welcome to your private slice of paradise! This stunning waterfront home sits right on the canal, blending the charm of relaxed coastal living
Details for 2094 Detroiter Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 402
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4647704
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Mobile Estates Mobile Home Par
  5. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A stunning 3 bedroom home on a delightful RESIDENT OWNED/LAND SHARE 55+ community situated less 5 minutes from the world renowned Siesta Key beach. Indulge in worry free living with a monthly HOA of o
Details for 48 Golden Gate Circle, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1410
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224423
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Twin Gates Mobile Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Holy moly!! You will not believe your eyes... When you see this fully remodeled beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, that sports a new roof, new a/c and new water heater. The interior of
Details for 2036 Mobile Estates Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $55.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3625
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4678066
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Mobile Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Sarasota living in this beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom mobile home located in a friendly and active 55+ community just minutes from Siesta Key beach. FURNISHED! New bathroom show
Details for 1117 Oakland, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1242
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: G5100314
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Mobile Home Estates
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Charming 55+ Community Home for Sale! This 3 bedroom BLOCK Home, 2 bathroom retreat boasts a brand new AC system and modern appliances, ensuring a comfortable living experience. The seller, relocatin
Details for 133 Cedar Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $194,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8502067
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Blue Jay Mobile Home Estates C
  5. Provided by: MAGNATE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO LOT RENT + PET FRIENDLY! Located in the desirable dog friendly section of the park. Updated and exceptionally well maintained, this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated in the high
Details for 732 Dove Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1808
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403660
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Laurelwood Mobile Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,008 square feet of comfortable living space, plus additional flexibility with two Florida rooms. The front Florida room and carport we
Details for  Cty Rd 434b  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
Land
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $199,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5106672
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
  3. Zipcode: 33538
  4. Subdivision: Thunderbird Mobile Estates
  5. Provided by: MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
11 lots for sale...5 together at one end of Rd.(434b).. 6 add'l lots together up front; off 470. These front lots have 1 cty Rd up front(470) and another cty Rd on one side (434b) and another (434a)
Details for 743 Cricket Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2948
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4947146
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Wood Mobile Estates
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Well maintained 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom double wide in Laurelwood Mobile Estates, a quiet 55+ community in Port Orange. Spacious 1,392 SF living area o