Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Newport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6799 Newport Lake Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,449,026.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11163691
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Newport Bay Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own the largest estate in gated Newport Bay Club. With just under 5,000 square feet of expansive living, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath + office residence features soaring ceilings, abun
Details for 113 Newport Avenue 1-4, TAMPA, FL 33606
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 16
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 10200
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8447675
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Newport Palms Twnhms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An amazing opportunity to own a cluster of Four Townhomes in Hyde Park! Step into a rare opportunity to own all four contemporary townhomes in Tampas coveted Hyde Park neighborhood, offered together f
Details for 113 Newport Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
Townhome
  1. Price: $794,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 699
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2523
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: U8246106
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Newport Palms Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
More photos coming soon! This perfectly located 3 Bed/3.5 bath townhome in the heart of Hyde Park is highlighted by an open floor plan, all wood floors, stainless steel appliances and granite countert
Details for 15364 Newport Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2708
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8454358
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Newport
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! WATERFRONT BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! NO HOA, NO CDD, FLOOD ZONE X Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home, completed to perfection and offering serene lake views right f
Details for 139 72nd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $756,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $776,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 161
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10539184
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Newport Ii 158 2
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely updated lakeview Home feature 3 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms in a very desirable area Lakes of Newport in Plantation. Well kept with a newer Bathrooms and large island kitchen , tile floors thr
Details for 226 75th Way, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $630,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10550732
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Newport Ii 158 2
  5. Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sellers motivated, will contribute $5,000. 00 towards buyers closing cost for this beautiful corner unit home which is thoughtfully remodeled for your comfort & flare. The home features impact window
Details for 14050 Fair Isle Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Newport Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14050 Fair Isle Drive, a charming single story home in Delray Beach offering 1,382 sq ft of comfortable living space. This well maintained residence features a bright layout with 2 full bat
Details for 7786 Stirling Bridge Boulevard S, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Newport Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Blue Line Realty of SWFL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated West Delray Beach community of Newport Cove, 7786 Stirling Bridge Blvd S offers comfortable single family living in a well maintained neighborhood known for palm lined streets, la
Details for 14984 Newport Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1422
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8492604
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Newport
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14984 Newport Rd, Clearwater, FL, a beautifully maintained single family home offering exceptional flexibility, coastal convenience, and the rare advantage of being located in unincorporate
Details for 7173 Darien Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,991.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1811
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500782
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Newport
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: ELEGANT CASAS CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern dream home: 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, large fenced yard. *mother in law suite with private entrance*. No rear neighbors. Gorgeous luxury kitchen with quartz countertops, solid wood cabinets w/