Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakmont
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26027229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Oakmont Estates
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11152896
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Oakmont Estates Pud
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $764,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4330
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382404
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Lot 39 Oakmont Reserve Pb 81 P
- Elementary School: Longwood
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $70.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10276
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5144476
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4996
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6357699
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5133053
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $697,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $718,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11159574
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Oakmont Estates Pud
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3586
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4656210
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4725
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6399882
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4316
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6394520
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
- Provided by: AGENT PLUS REALTY
- DMCA Notice