Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orange Blossom Estate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $553,599.00
- Price sqft: $131.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4226
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4959826
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33875
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2124
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4938396
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33875
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11106559
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estates 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2798
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6309485
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: FORT PIERCE
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estates
- Provided by: HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26005319
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estates 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10551647
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
Single Family
- Price: $395,999.00
- Price sqft: $146.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11168349
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estates 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $337,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2171
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356806
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33875
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
- Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1866
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8506680
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33875
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1453
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4959835
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33875
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Estate
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice