Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmsserenoa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3887 Winged Elm Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5111917
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palmsserenoa Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OVERSIZED LOT!! Resort living, refined and move in ready! Built in 2021 and set on an oversized cul de sac lot with no rear neighbors, this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the gated
Details for 17750 Blazing Star Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2488
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6388882
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palmsserenoa Ph 3
  5. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this gem! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, sophistication, and thoughtful design of this highly sought after clifton model. This well mantained and updated home has a brand new roo
Details for 17718 Blazing Star Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107890
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palmsserenoa Ph 4
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Price Recently Reduced. Welcome to the beautiful 55+ gated community of Palms of Seneroa, ideally located in central Florida near Disney, Orlando, and world class attractions. This stunning
Details for 3473 Yellowtop Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2261
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6401797
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palmsserenoa Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like New (2023) | 3 Bed / 2 Bath | Gated 55+ Community | Premium Upgrades Throughout. Maintenance free (lawn care, pest control, cable, internet, streaming(Netflix, Paramount) included! Welcome home
Details for 3449 Twin Flower Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,632.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1627
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6394746
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palmsserenoa Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Serenoa Lakes, a gated 55+ community in Clermont, where refined design meets effortless, turnkey living. Ideally positioned near the cul de sac, this nearly new, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom
Details for 3790 Myrtle Oak Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6405562
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palmsserenoa
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms at Serenoa, Clermonts sought after gated 55+ community. This beautifully designed Cambridge villa offers an open concept floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, granite
Details for 3421 Twin Flower, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2167
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400931
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palmsserenoa Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: IVRE ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Over $70K in upgrades, no rear neighbors, and a flexible layoutthis 2023 Cambridge Villa in Palms at Serenoa is move in ready and stands out. Located on a quiet cul de sac, this single story home off
Details for 3465 Meadow Beauty Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $338,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6383495
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Palmsserenoa Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE. Welcome to The Palms at Serenoa Clermonts newest 55+ community! The Cambridge Villa offers a spacious, open concept floor plan designed for comfortable, low maintenance living. The bright