Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14100 Paradise Point Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Land
  1. Price: $5,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11161435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this fantastic Intracoastal lot boasting panoramic views of a County Preserve and 105' of frontage. Plans and elevations available upon request.
Details for 7680 Paradise Pointe Circle S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $921.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4124
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8449283
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Maximo
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 6 bath residence offering 4,168 square feet of thoughtfully designed s
Details for 1425 Park Beach Circle 132, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $682,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1782
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7522854
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Pointecharlotte Harb
  5. Building: Paradise Pointecharlotte Harb
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PARADISE POINTE CONDO W/UNOBSTRUCTED CHARLOTTE HARBOR VIEWS! The property checks all of the boxes Newer, Big Water View and walking distance to downtown, Fishermen's, Village, Gilchrist Park and Yac
Details for 1425 Park Beach Circle 1310, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1782
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7521396
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Pointecharlotte Harbo
  5. Building: Paradise Pointecharlotte Harbor
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sweeping views of Charlotte Harbor anchor this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at Paradise Pointe, where refined European influenced design unf
Details for 1425 Park Beach Circle 124, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1832
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7523629
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Pointe
  5. Building: Paradise Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath residence featuring some of the most breathtaking views in the area. This elevated condo offers over 1,600 square feet of bea
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 204, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1844
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852390
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
You have to come take a look at this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath condo located in the heart of Crystal River! Included in the renovation you will find new appliances, flooring, paint and c
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle W 101, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1801
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8477419
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Water views, boat access, and fully renovated this Crystal River condo checks the boxes that matter. Completely renovated in 2025, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo blends modern coast
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 101, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1801
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852230
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 504, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1819
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852005
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the market due to buyer's inability to get financing. Motivated seller!!! Location, location, location! You're in luck! A beautiful paradise point villa, 3 bedrooms/2baths is now on the market
Details for 11935 Boynton Lane 17gb, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 779
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
  5. Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pet friendly 55+ community of Paradise Pointe West in Summertree. This single story condo is well kept and maintained with updated kitchen and bathrooms. PLUS...there's a climate cont