Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pebble Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2690 Pebble Creek Place, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Single Family
  1. Price: $754,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3350
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: N6141315
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek
  5. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience EXCEPTIONAL quality and craftsmanship in this new construction single family home located in the desirable Pebble Creek subdivision of Port Charlotte. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,
Details for 9735 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8500594
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartels
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable pebble creek community in new tampa. Tucked away on a quiet, established street with sidewalks and mature landscaping, this home
Details for 18302 Saint James Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3201
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8487904
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whether youre housing a beloved mother in law or a teenager who communicates exclusively in eyerolls, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary is a masterclass in tactical domestic engineering. Located at
Details for 18520 Ambly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2606
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8438061
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartels
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Pebble Creek! This beautifully maintained home features an open split floor plan designed for both comfort and privacy. Nestled on a
Details for 18810 Forest Glen Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3335
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8481756
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Villg
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: SYNERGISTIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Adjustment! Enter the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated, well maintained, turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a spacious 3 car garage, nestled in the highly sought after Pebbl
Details for 9656 Fox Hearst Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2779
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8477464
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home located in one of the areas most desirable communities. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, this spacious
Details for 1112 Timberbend Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6370716
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller, location that many wish to have. Gated community that welcome new owner. This is a beautiful 4 bedrooms 3 baths with large enclosed backyard. Community pool, playground, park and mor
Details for 18330 Cypress View Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2976
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4660959
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. LENDER APPROVED PRICE 4.28.26 Experience the best of Florida living in the sought after golf community of Pebble Creek in New Tampa. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers ov
Details for 9724 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2461
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6399218
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Agents please view realtor remarks in the mls. Welcome to 9724 cypress pond avean exceptional opportunity to own a pool home in the established community of pebble creek in new tampa, where lifestyl
Details for 9758 Fox Hollow Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2242
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8497890
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartels
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Public Remarks (2,789 characters)** Located in the Pebble Creek community, this remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath home at 9758 Fox Hollow Rd offers a spacious layout, large lot, fenced backyard, and an e