Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6268
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Details for 571 Town Terrace, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $777,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11162475
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Distinct Opportunity awaits! Discover this Remodeled 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Screened Pool Home situated on more than a Acre *PLUS* a Detached 1 Bedroom,1 Bathroom Guest Suite/ Home Office. Newer Roo
Details for 19811 Lake Dorr Road, ALTOONA, FL 32702
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4925
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5104383
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ALTOONA
  3. Zipcode: 32702
  4. Subdivision: Pine Acres On Lake Dorr
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER OFFERING $15,000 IN CONCESSIONS!!! LESS THAN 5 MINUTES TO PUBLIC BOAT RAMP & ADJACENT TO DEEDED LAKE ACCESS. This custom built home is on over an
Details for 18219 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015572
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED PROPERTY UNDER CONTRACT Inviting 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in SilverLakes! Enjoy an open layout, vaulted ceilings, and a beautifully updated kitchen. Relax on your screened
Details for 17923 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3113
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26011151
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful spacious 2 story home in the gated community of Emerald Sound at Silver Lakes. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and a 3 car garage. Vaulted ceilings enhance the spacious layout. Th
Details for 510 181st Way, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2287
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4960165
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: PEMBROKE PINES
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great home ready to move into! Clean 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage with beautiful upgraded kitchen *new quartz counter tops *new stainless steel appliances *new garbage disposal *long breakfast ba
Details for 21 Woodshire Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $596,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3690
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC317490
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in Palm Coastthis beautiful home features a private in law suite complete with its own bedroom, bathroom (with walk in shower), kitchenette, living room, and separate entra
Details for 2216 40th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4668513
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Sub
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ELITE HOME GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HOMES WITH SOLAR PANELS PRESENT A MAJOR BENEFIT IN 2026! Acting as a hedge against rising electricity and fossil fuel costs driven by global instability
Details for 5875 Bay Pines Lakes Boulevard, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8497057
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Pines Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers a thoughtfully designed split bedroom layout. The interior is bright and open creating an inviting environment for everyday living and enter
Listing Details for 14 White Birch Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3304
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC314690
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Sequoia is a thoughtfully designed multi generational home featuring an open concept layout with an oversized great room and spacious kitchen. The private owners suite and two