Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Tree
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,745,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10518200
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $652.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7659
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020831
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7926
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022229
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $4,599,999.00
- Previous Price: $4,989,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10537703
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10464
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017695
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26013652
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,365,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,865,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005138
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7369
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003977
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6761
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26008603
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice