Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinebrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7037 124th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2095
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502990
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest & Best by 5/9 at 7pm. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block POOL home in the heart of Pinellas County, where comfort, style, and convenience come tog
Details for 12041 70th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2388
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504107
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Beautiful Pool Home with Solar! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath and 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and Florida lifestyle. The home features a bright, ope
Details for 1147 Sleepy Hollow Court, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2642
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: N6143646
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook South
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: THE RITTER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Thoughtfully updated and beautifully maintained, this lakefront pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in the heart of Venice. Incredible opportunity to own a lakefront po
Details for 1235 Pine Needle Road, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2874
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4664369
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook South
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This house is located in a beautiful sylvan sought after area: very quiet and still very close to Venice downtown, restaurants and shops. It has a new roof (2023), new AC (2023), new double pain wind
Details for 12195 71st Way, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $473,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8464304
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a two car garage is located in a desirable non flood zone within a unique community offering peaceful conservation views. The h
Details for 1200 Yawl Way, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 817
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: N6131244
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook South
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Looking for a home with an in law suite? Stop scrolling, you'll want to know all about this home! This unique floor plan offers 3 bedrooms all with their own en suite whi
Details for 12101 74th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8499236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious two story home in the desirable Pinebrook Estates community of Largo, FL, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile layout designed for Florida Fun living. This prop
Details for 1337 Whispering Lane, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2524
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6143742
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook South
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pinebrook South Perfection! Discover this beautifully maintained home on a spacious corner lot in the highly sought after, deed restricted community of Pinebrook South. Perfectly located within the Ve
Details for 7227 118th Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2025
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8456211
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought after Pinebrook Estates, where comfort, convenience, and worry free living come together. Step inside and immediately feel the difference.
Details for 7480 118th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1671
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6351684
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: TRUST REALTY USA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently re priced! This beautifully remodeled 2/2 concrete block home is situated on a large lot and features a BRAND NEW roof, sparking swimming pool, large rear covered patio, fully fenced oversize