Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Atlantic Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $15,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146230
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Pines
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 20,330. 80 sf (0. 47 ac) land assemblage along west atlantic avenue represents a rare, highly visible infill opportunity within delray beach's central business district (cbd), west atlantic neigh
Details for 904 33rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 90
  7. Baths: 60
  8. Bldg sqft: 30240
  9. Acreage: 4.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490564
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Pines
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Cul De Sac Apartments, is a 30 unit multifamily investment opportunity located at 904, 1007, 903 33rd Ave E, Bradenton, Florida. Built in 1984, this property consists of fifteen concrete block dup
Details for 6041 84th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9913
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional estates in Parkland, located within the prestigious 24 hour manned gated community of Tall Pines. Perfectly positioned on a private 1 acre corner lot on a cul de
Details for 100 Norwood Road Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8703
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164168
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter In The Pines
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Investors Dream! Currently used as high profiting AIRB&B Outstanding rebuilt 2022, 2 story corner lot built on helical piles, home featuring 5 beds, 4 baths, new heated lit in ground pool with infinit
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6268
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Details for 6005 Pinewood Avenue, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5813
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: In The Pines
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated luxury estate situated on a private 1/2 acre in an exclusive enclave of just 16 homes. This exceptional 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence has been completely reimagined with hig
Details for 12625 Sweet Hill Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6800
  8. Acreage: 18.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8472834
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Pines
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Once in a lifetime opportunity to own a spectacular over 5,000 sq. ft. concrete block home on 18 high and dry acres. Enjoy country living, but minutes from world class attractions (Disney World, Unive
Details for 6015 Pinewood Avenue, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6343
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26010676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: In The Pines
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the private, gated community of In The Pinesonly 17 homes! Stunning courtyard entry with pool/spa and a separate guest house with full bath perfect for office, gym or guests. Circu
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 347
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Details for 175 Via Rosina, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4534
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26010678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pines On Pennock Lane Pud 2
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your South Florida paradise retreat WITH A BRAND NEW ROOF. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom 4.5 bathrooms pool home with a den and a loft offer over 3,500 sq. ft. of elegant living. En