Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6268
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Details for 8330 Hidden Pines Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4130
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11125891
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring Your TOYS, ALL of them! Enjoy Country Living, with all the Modern Amenities of Underground Utilities, High Speed Internet, Close Proximity to Beaches, Downtown, Highways & Whole House Generator.
Details for 12258 92nd Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3363
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8496646
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Pines Estates
  5. Provided by: SEMINOLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida lifestyle meets peace of mind on a private corner lot welcome to your ultimate florida retreat. This beautifully updated corner lot home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile loft, 2. 5 baths,
Details for 5473 97th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2353
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8467916
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury, Peace of Mind & Premium Upgrades. Non Flood Zone. Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary where refined upgrad
Details for 118 Royal Pine Circle N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Royal Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained single story home nestled in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. Situated on a non HOA community with an oversized quarter acre lot, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi
Details for 4319 Thousand Pines Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $560,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 295
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10516269
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own little private paradise in this 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath, oversized 2 car garage with work bench. It is located on an acre of land completely fenced at the back of a cul de sac with o
Details for 12595 93rd Way, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2464
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8425992
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Pines Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to SELL!! Welcome to Shadow Pines! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage block home is located in desirable family friendly Shadow Pines! Ins
Details for 5806 Breezy Brook Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2789
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11155162
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Windy Pines
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover one of Torino's best kept secrets. This thoughtfully maintained home is competitively priced and features a new roof and fence for worry free living. Located in a well run HOA with a reputati
Details for 2628 Herbison Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Land
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $374,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385445
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Estates First
  5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Corner Lot High Visibility & Strong Development Potential Outstanding opportunity to acquire a highly visible vacant commercial parcel located at 2628 Herbison Drive, Orlando, FL
Details for 2217 Pembrook Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2105
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6388480
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Estates First
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.**Motivated Seller** Welc