Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Port Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,118.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,068.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11126799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015170
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Townhome
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $734.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016494
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella Townhouse Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 43
- Bldg sqft: 2342
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26005760
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2086
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11127174
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Port Cove Tower East Condo
- Building: Old Port Cove Tower East Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $824,000.00
- Price sqft: $521.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 13
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 1.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8448772
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
Condominium
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $742.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26013860
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025744
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $486.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 1.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8468203
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Port Tierra Condo
- Building: Port Tierra Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice