Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River North
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $528.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11156
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11151847
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: North River Shores
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,539,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4369
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: North Riverside
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 401
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4186
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8370718
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Riverside North
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,990.00
- Price sqft: $327.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,374,990
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4121
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460349
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Riverside North
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,284,990.00
- Price sqft: $318.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4038
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498530
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: North Riverside
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4377
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496347
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: North River Ranch Ph Ic Id We
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2919
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8495220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: 4ha Riverside North
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,468.00
- Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4788
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480672
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: North River Ranch
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4297
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406436
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: North River Ranch Ph Ic Id We
- Provided by: ELITE OCEAN VIEW REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $861,071.00
- Price sqft: $179.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4785
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504654
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: North River Ranch
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice