Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5530 103rd Terrace, BRONSON, FL 32621
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM718114
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: BRONSON
  3. Zipcode: 32621
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Acresstamper
  5. Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRONSON 5 ACRES WITH A 4 BEDROOM/3 BATH HOME ON A PAVED ROAD! Beautiful, well maintained 2021 manufactured home on 5 acres. Located on a paved road. This custom ordered home is loaded with upgrades, i
Details for 1939 Wallace Court, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3043
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: V4948928
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Rolling Acres area in DeLand and move in ready, this beautifully maintained home sits on just under a half acre of fully fenced property with no HOA restrictions. Bring your R
Details for 1142 Valley View Lane, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3221
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4945880
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Step inside this welcoming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,979 square feet of comfortable, well designed living space and a true split floorplan for privacy. The main living area f
Details for 26356 Rolling Acres Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8501974
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Acres
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: SPIRIT REALTY OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location, easy access to both north and south bound I 75, and downtown Brooksville Cute comfortable newly redone home with 3 bedrooms, office , 2 bathrooms. Completely solid wood fenced back ya
Details for 7751 192nd Place, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1890
  8. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: G5110737
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Green Acres
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for Peace & Quiet, great private property, Country living at its best on 2.27 gated and fenced acres! This 3BR/2BA home with approx. 1,890 sq ft with great potential. Two Bonus Rooms!
Details for 26359 Eahnestock Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1556
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8476867
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Acres
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a beautiful Florida Room / Den with lots of windows, an oversized 1 car garage with an automatic opener and a thoughtfully designed split
Details for 7231 136th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 3.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723159
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Acres
  5. Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ROLLING ACRES 3.04 WOODED ACRES BUILD YOUR FLORIDA COUNTRY DREAM! Escape to the peace and privacy of country living with this beautiful 3.04 acre homesite in the desirable Rolling Acres community. Tu