Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 750 Harmony Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4180
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145590
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of expansive space, total privacy, and modern luxury at 750 harmony lane. Nestled on a rare 0. 63 acre oversized lot within the sought after artist acres neighborhood of eng
Details for 1210 12th Ct Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1236
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11141197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly upgraded townhome in a prime Sandalwood Estates location, directly overlooking the community park and green space. Major capital improvements include a 2024 HVAC, brand new electrical panel, up
Details for 2936 Norman Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2323
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497231
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Nocatee
  6. Middle School: DeSoto
  7. High School: DeSoto County
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and your love for wide open space, this Arcadia property is full of opportunity. Welcome to 2936 Norman Street, a large, well kept and
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,993
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26003006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The location is hard to beat. You're just minutes from premier shopping and dining at The Gardens Mall, and
Details for 1417 14th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26019899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Elevate Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Step inside to
Details for 210 Deerwood Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3022
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26024871
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estate Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Five K Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Skip the hassle of guessing what the value is of your next purchase. This home was recenty appraised for asking price. $355,000. Welcome to your own slice of laid back florida living in sandalwood es
Details for 3310 Meridian Way A, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 19
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10556325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST DEAL, This two story townhouse located in central Palm Beach Gardens,. Spacious bedrooms, all tile upstairs and down, all new appliances, stainless steel, upgraded with faucets & sinks throughout
Details for 812 8th Way , West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Network Real Estate Broker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom waterfront townhouse. Designed with a modern aesthetic, the home features an open concept layout that seamlessly blend
Details for 1017 10th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26016604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lak
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Blue Realty of Palm Beach, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome just minutes from downtown West Palm Beach. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in ready home features a bright op
Details for 205 Charter Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $317,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes No
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated townhome, updated top to bottom, with modern, high end finishes in a central location. Near I 95, Palm Beach International Airport, Brightline, shopping, and minutes to the beach