Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sereno
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2900 Gulf Boulevard 201, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1824
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8451738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Sereno Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Sereno Del Sol Condo
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Carport Space #9 SOUTHWEST CORNER UNIT Step into your fully furnished coastal sanctuary and experience the ultimate Gulf living! This stunning corner unit on the second floor offers breathtaking Gulf
Details for 7389 Serenoa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4405
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8479889
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Ph 3
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 7389 South Serrano Drivean exceptional residence where space, craftsmanship, and serene water views come together beautifully. Set on one of
Details for 7025 Serenoa Drive, Sarasota, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5122
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4693204
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, Custom Built Home with Large Multi Generational Attached Casita. Features of this incredible, Multi Gen Home include: * 2 Downstairs Bedrooms plus 500 SF+ Attached Casita with it's own
Details for 7025 Serenoa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5122
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4693204
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2900 Gulf Boulevard 202, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1390
  9. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8451747
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Sereno Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Sereno Del Sol Condo
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct, gulf front condominium! This home is being sold furnished. This beautiful waterfront home has been remodeled from ceilings to the floors. Ceramic tile floors that look and feel like wood. Smoo
Details for 6801 Erica Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3940
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4692737
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Serenoa is where you want to be when youre craving the peace of nature, the beauty of golf course living, and the warmth of a connected community. And the fully remodeled 6801 Erica Lane stands out as
Details for 7212 Serenoa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2692
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6398816
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a property combine a premier '18th hole' vantage point with a completely reimagined, turnkey interior. This Serenoa crown jewel provides breathtaking, unobstructed panoramic views of the f
Details for 6505 Taeda Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3736
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4670297
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Ph 2
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A peaceful retreat with an estate feel and exceptional privacy on a half acre preserve lot in the gated Serenoa golf course community. This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage and
Details for 2502 Alligator Flag Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3750
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390173
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some photos have been virtually staged. Stunning upgraded single story home on a wide estate lot with a rear view of pristine conservation land. Let's
Details for 17434 Saw Palmetto Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3600
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109429
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Lakes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home with Unobstructed Views Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,964 sq. ft. residence featuring a loft, den, and generously appointed details throughout. From the m