Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silver Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Acreage: 11.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099598
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
- Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 747
- Acreage: 44.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 756140
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32448
- Subdivision: Silver Lake
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024116
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10549358
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Re
- Provided by: Portside Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015300
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3339
- Acreage: 1.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: G5104943
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates Sub
- Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $265.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $830,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3010
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8486846
- County: BROWARD
- City: MIRAMAR
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Ph Iii Rep
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $897,250
- Last Price Change: 10/11/25
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7386
- Acreage: 2.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: G5098704
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3147
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024935
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii
- Elementary School: Silver Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 2.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Other
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 789506
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32448
- Subdivision: Silver Lake
- Provided by: Secure Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice