Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Lake Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16 Vía De Casas Sur  204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1054
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms unit with a 1 car garage with extra storage. The soaring vaulted ceilings make the home feel open and airy. It is finished with neutral color tile
Details for 3 Vía De Casas Sur  102, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 998
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008034
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Trio Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A lovely two bedroom, two bath condo featuring serene water and landscape views from your enclosed patio! Upgraded kitchen with granite countertops, updated cabinetry, and newer refrigerator, water he
Details for 4 Vía De Casas Sur  202, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009060
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the desirable community of Dos Lagos in Boynton Beach! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished condo at 4 Va De Casas Sur #202 offe
Details for 12 Vía De Casas Sur  Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Sun Realty Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner Unit in gated complex. South Lake is a hidden gem in the heart of Boynton Beach. Kitchen has updated cabinets, SS appliances, undermount sink and Granite counters. Entire unit fully repainted,
Details for 10 Via De Casas Sur  104, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26001979
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10 Via de Casas Sur and experience unparalleled value in this exquisite 2b/2baths garden level condo located in Dos Lagos, Boynton Beach. Ideally situated near vibrant shopping and dining o
Details for 5275 10th Court 305, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $186,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007971
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview South Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plantation
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience peaceful living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit located in Plantation. This bright and airy residence features a functional layout, perfect for modern living. Enjoy a private sc
Details for 14255 Rosemary Lane 8216, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4687436
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Of Largo South Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview Of Largo South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevate your living with this 2nd floor end unit! Located in the 55+ & better community of lakeview of largo south condo, featuring 2 bedrooms, 1. 5 bathrooms, and nearly 900sqft of living space. The
Details for 15 Via De Casas Sur  204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1054
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath unfurnished condo featuring a desirable split floor plan and a private one car garage. This well maintained unit offers a screened balcony with peaceful water views, perfec
Details for 6 Via De Casas  104, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 996
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26002963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Boss Team Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 in gated community. This condo is a corner unit with a huge grassy area along the side of it. Unit has a single car GARAGE and a screened in patio area. Updated kitchen with white wood c
Details for 5861 16th Place 201, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1321
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26010445
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath condo. Beautiful updated kitchen and master Bath. Screened Balcony 2nd Floor Corner unit.