Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1215 Lakeshore Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4362
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5110843
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Springwood Landing Sub
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bed / 3 Bath Lakefront Home on Lake Eustis with Private Dock Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home featuring high ceilings and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3081
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258604
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a private 1 acre lot in the established Springwood Estates community. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space, this residence features a spacious
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4425
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8482109
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estate
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2137
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259065
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and exceptional outdoor living in this stunning Black Oak Trail property, set on a rare and hard to find 1.12 acre lot with partial chain link fencing id
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7884887
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estate
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1207 Overlook Road, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3212
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8462076
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Springwood Landing Sub
  5. Elementary School: Eustis Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida boating lifestyle with convenient access to Lake Eustis and the Harris Chain of Lakes. Located in the desirable Springwood Landing community, residents enjoy a private dock and boat
Details for 1224 Palmetto Road, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2014
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: G5108974
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Springwood Landing
  5. Elementary School: Eustis Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: SUCCESS HOME SALES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Springwood Landingnow offered at a newly adjusted price point and positioned as one of the best values in the neighborhoodwith lake access, peek a boo views of Lake Eustis, and all
Details for 8801 Sample Road 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10551286
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great oportunity in coral springs 2 bedroom, 1,5 baths a private patio, washer and dryer in the unit conveniently located close to shopping, dining an major highways,situated in an area with excellet
Details for 178 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1517
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224573
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath townhome located in Port Orange! Enjoy the community pool and low HOA including lawn maintenance! This corner unit has high end finishes that will delight you at
Details for 1522 25th Street D, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: GC537343
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled condo nestled in the highly desirable community of Springwood Village. This fully furnished turnkey ground floor end unit condo is perfectly located, with amazing