Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerfield Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11808 Soft Rush Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3568
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4689310
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase D
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If the recent healthy price improvement wasnt enough, the seller is also offering a Home Warranty with any reasonable accepted offer, helping provide added peace of mind with coverage for major system
Details for 11408 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 718
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3233
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4611763
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase A
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"HOME SWEET HOME!" You'll be so proud to make this charming "CAPE COD CUSTOM STYLE" home your own! Unwind with a book and iced tea on the porch swing while savoring the picturesque park like setting.
Details for 11018 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3294
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4691062
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den office, located in the highly desirable community of Summerfield Village in
Details for 11719 Winding Woods Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3067
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4684698
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lot 23 Summerfield Village Sub
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live on vacation now in this bright, spacious home perfectly positioned on a large corner lot, between two cul de sacs, offering minimal traffic, and a quiet, peaceful setting. Fantastic curb appeal g
Details for 12710 Rockrose Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2596
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4685037
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
  5. Middle School: Nolan
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in **Lakewood Ranch ranked the #1 master planned community in the United States for six consecutive years this beautifully renovated pool home offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfor
Details for 11218 Rivers Bluff Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4691643
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Open floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. The property features a convenient side entry 2 car garage, adding both curb appeal and ex
Details for 12915 Carlington Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4592
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8491660
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 21
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5k price reduction + seller will contribute $10,000 towards buyers closing costs! Welcome to summerfield! This beautifully kept home on golf course offers many features. Low hoa and no cdd!! New roof
Details for 11718 Stonewood Gate Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4087
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499452
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 21
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership shows throughout this immaculately maintained and move in ready home in the highly sought after Summerfield golf community in South Riverview, with No CDD and low HOA fees. This sho
Details for 10810 Sailbrooke Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2908
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4689540
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 7
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a premium golf course lot within the established summerfield community, this fully updated pool home offers a rare combination of modern upgrades, flexible living space, and a true indoor
Details for 12105 Whistling Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8489158
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: RELEVE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a Summerfield pool home located in Lakewood Ranch. Centrally located to Lakewood Ranch Main Street and University Town Center, this three bedroom, two bathroom home off