Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tampa Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4308, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,945
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1353
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8478753
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3Beds/ 2Baths Open Floor Plan Condominium in Gated Community with Water Included and Loads of Amenities! This beautiful premier condominium community gated 24 hours a day. Located in New T
Details for 17101 Carrington Park Drive 415, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,940
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1336
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8500012
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  5. Building: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Look no further!! This rare ground floor, corner 3BR/2BA New Tampa condo offers 1,336 sq. ft. of modern living in one of Tampas most desirable locatio
Details for 17110 Carrington Park Drive 832, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1044
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8405684
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  5. Building: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Prime Bruce B. Downs Location! Don't miss this opportunity to rent a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in one of Tampa's most desirable areasBr
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9204, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 851
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8504160
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very nice condo for rent ! Located in the sought out gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Palms North, this 1 Bd., 1 bath, condo is an excellent condition. It is roomy and open floor plan unit! Lo
Details for 17102 Carrington Park Drive 304, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 780
  9. Acreage: 780.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8438799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  5. Provided by: PRESTIGE LUXURY PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This move in ready fully furnished FIRST FLOOR condo in the desirable TAMPA PALMS COMMUNITY offers comfort, convenience, close to Highway and Moffitt Hospital FEATURES GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 10305, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 566
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8494214
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautiful third floor apartment features one bedroom, one bathroom, and a private laundry room, offering a perfect blend of tranquility and comfort in a nature filled area just minutes from I 75
Details for 17110 Carrington Park Drive 826, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 892
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487608
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience comfortable, low maintenance living in this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Jade at Tampa Palms community. This well situated unit features a screened in pa