Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terrace Grove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $578.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1546
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8493922
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Grove Terrace
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $384.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8492838
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Grove Terrace
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2386
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: D6146220
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grove City Terrace
- Provided by: GULF REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8491800
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Virginia Grove Terrace
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2403
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8455975
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Terrace Grove Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $446,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: C7522465
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grove City Terrace
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2424
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6145274
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grove City Terrace
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2563
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6405748
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Terrace Grove
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $318,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1998
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: D6145743
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grove City Terrace Un 03
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 683
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1206
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6218816
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: Grove Terrace 1st Add
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: DIVVY REALTY
- DMCA Notice