Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turnberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19667 Turnberry Way 20gr, Miami, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554143
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Isles
  5. Building: Turnberry Isles
  6. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 4 bed/3.5 bath Gramercy unit in Turnberry Isle South. 3,426 SqFt of wide open ocean, Intracoastal, and skyline views. This high floor corner unit is filled with natural light and feat
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 18j, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164535
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Isle Condo
  5. Building: Turnberry Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated living at Turnberry Isle North. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit offering 2,360 square feet of light filled living space and sweeping ocean, Intracoastal,
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 9j, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10543519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry North Tower
  5. Building: Turnberry North Tower
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking, unobstructed views of the ocean, Intracoastal, and glittering city skyline from one of Aventuras most sought after corner residences in Turnberry North Tower. With oversized b
Details for 19667 Turnberry Way 4j, Miami, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 196
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10533778
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Isle
  5. Building: Turnberry Isle
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath spacious and open layout in this corner unit facing the intracoastal. Marble floors throughout the main living areas, carpeted bedrooms. Granite countertops in Kitchen.Ample close
Details for 15906 Prince William Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5931
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8473775
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry At The Eagles Un 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning golf course home in man gated community. 5br/5ba/4gar home with 4238sqft living. This home features 5 or 6 bedrooms can be two master suites one on 1st floor and one on 2nd floor. 5 remodel
Details for 19355 Turnberry Way 7-l, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 522
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10474715
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Towers
  5. Building: Turnberry Towers
  6. Provided by: Royal Realty Investment Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous l unit modified to a 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Facilioties include pool, gym and much more!! Amazing lifestyle. Walking distance from everywhere you may desire: beach, shopping mall, beauti
Details for 19501 Country Club Drive 2306, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10544754
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry On The Green
  5. Building: Turnberry On The Green
  6. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfect turnkey opportunity. No need to remodel. This one is done already! Brand new remodel just completed. The best condominium in Aventura. Right across from the Aventura mall, restaurants an
Details for 3401 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3525
  10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4668675
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods At Conquistado
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Turnberry Woods, where this rare five bedroom, 3.5 bath expansive villa offers the kind of ample space and versatility that is highly unusual for West Bradenton. With the golf course as its
Details for 3342 Turnberry Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4959961
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry
  5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the sought after subdivision of Turnberry located in the luxurious Grassland Golf and Country Club community. This beautiful home is over 200
Details for 13442 Lake Turnberry Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $518,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5146171
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Pointe
  5. Provided by: MAGICMIND REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming, Meditterainian Style Space Home, located in Resort Style Neighborhood of Turnberry Pointe in the EASTWOOD. Space 4bed 2 and half bath, architectural features:, curved archways, soaring ceili