Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8605 Vintage Reserve Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $717,777.00
  2. Previous Price: $739,777
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 6
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10543083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores 02
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The WOW Factor! This enormous lot is set on a cul de sac with its own charming gazebo. The property offers a backyard that feels like a private garden estate with serene lake views. Built in 2007 the
Details for 7528 Tarpon Cove Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26019563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores
  5. Provided by: KW Innovations
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! As you pull up you will notice full accordion protection and a two car garage surrounded by beautiful landscaping. Walk through the front door and you enter an open living s
Details for 8227 Seahorse Cove Boulevard, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2971
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004789
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores 3
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Equistitely maintained 3 bedroom atlantic model great room home with wall down on the water. Accordian shutters thruout. Impact glass etched front door. Ceramic tile in common areas and bathrooms with
Details for 7903 Ferndale Bend Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3464
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11149644
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores 4
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and neutral! This Madrid III model with center island sits on a quiet cul de sac block. Gracious 4 bdrm crown series home in Valencia Shores (one of GL's largest and lush communities). Valenc
Details for 7873 Royal Lace Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2916
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores 5
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the best views in Valencia Shores! This beautiful quiet lakefront home offers the ideal setting for relaxed retirement living in this highly sought after 55+ community. Enjoy a bright open modi
Details for 7803 Sundial Harbor Pt., Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11156356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores 5
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7803 Sundial Harbor Point of Valencia Shores, Lake Worth, a haven of comfort and style! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers a generous 2,343 square feet of living space, provi
Details for 9881 Casa Mar Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023273
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Caribbean lll model offering the best of Florida living! This spacious home features a desirable split floor plan with 3 BR'S & 2.5 BTH'S & an oversized laundry room with ample counter space
Details for 8200 Playa Del Sur Boulevard, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 767
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2760
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R10975326
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new a/c just installed!! Gorgeous waterview! Kitchen appliances less than 1 year. Beautiful setting! Lushly landscaped and has 2. 5 baths. All large rooms and is clean as a whistle. Beautiful ne
Details for 7756 Kingsley Palm Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $519,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/24/25
  4. Days On Market: 1
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10509198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores 04
  5. Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
New $ Wonderful opportunity to own a highly sought after Indian III model in fabulous Resort Style Valencia Shores! Volume ceilings, Marble floors throughout (No carpet), tinted windows, Custom treatm
Details for 9804 Tallyrand Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2541
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Shores
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single story home in Valencia Shores, a premier 55+ gated community. This light and bright residence offers an open split bedroom floor plan, high ceilings, tile flooring in main living area