Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Shores 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $717,777.00
- Previous Price: $739,777
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10543083
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 02
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26019563
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2971
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004789
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 3
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11149644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 4
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2916
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022011
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 5
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11156356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 5
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023273
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,550.00
- Price sqft: $175.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $498,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 767
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R10975326
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $484,500.00
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 12/24/25
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10509198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 04
- Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159706
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
- 1