Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Verandas
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4691605
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook Verandas 1
- Building: Stoneybrook Verandas 1
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4685057
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 2
- Building: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 2
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 3.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4692512
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook Verandas 2
- Building: Stoneybrook Verandas 2
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1631
- Acreage: 2.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4692361
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 1
- Building: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 1
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1555
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: C7519317
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 1
- Building: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 1
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $254,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 5.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4686117
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 455
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 5.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4639793
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4676294
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 12/26/25
- Days On Market: 524
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4630838
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
Condominium
- Price: $186,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4677191
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Tara Verandas
- Building: Tara Verandas
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice