Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3167 Whisper Wind Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 507
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7020
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5117387
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ajay Village
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A waterfront masterpiece near lake nona. Seller financing available! Wake up to golden sunrises over lake ajay in this brand new 2024 lakefront estate, a home where every day feels like a retreat. Ne
Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,152,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3604
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,140,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3825
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Details for 8308 Black Wolf Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  7. Bldg sqft: 4590
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4952695
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Village Iii
  5. Provided by: APEX REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BE PART OF IT! The Sebring Motor Townhomes boast 4590 sq ft each and are adjacent to the Sebring Motor Garages community both of which are just three minutes to the famed Sebring I
Details for 1028 Cottage Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3302
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6368796
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Lake Shore
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished, turn key luxury home in one of the most exclusive and sought after neighborhoods in The VillagesThe Lakeshore Cottages at Lake Sumter La
Details for 6605 Newell Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,010,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,020,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107434
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of West Lake
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned to capture tranquil double pond views, this expanded Bridgeport model offers refined Florida living in a thoughtfully designed three bedroom, 2.5 bath layout. Ceramic tile flows thr
Details for 1112 17th Way 1112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 155
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10539341
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Treasure Village
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA FEES + Ultra Modern Updates. Largest home in an exclusive 3 unit community with 2,800+ sq ft under air. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath end unit includes a private garage and offers rare privacy with walk
Details for Spring Lake Blvd, SEBRING, FL 33876
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 12.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383509
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Village 11
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity featuring 12.65 acres with B 3 commercial zoning, ideal for a mixed use development combining commercial and residential components. Strategically located near US H
Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387120
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Details for 775 Shivers Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374686
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: Villageswest Lake Un 84
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of The Villages lifestyle in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, perfectly situated in the exclusive, premiere neighborhood of The Enclave. Designed for those who love t